CALL US: 1-800-900-8324 MON-FRI 8:30AM-5:00PM ET
0 item(s)

2m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Cable W/ Clips

Your Price: $28.99
Part Number:SY1612620
help
*We'll ask for shipping info at checkout
CABLES TO GO 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
2M LC/LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE

Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO
UPC : 757120331735

Reward Points

290 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items